• E-Live Auction 79 - Italian and World Modern Coins and Medals

E-Live Auction 79 - Italian and World Modern Coins and Medals

  • First
  • Last

Lot 301

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmina (1890-1948) - Gulden - 1938 - AG Kr. 161.1 Segnetto - FDC

Lot 302

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmina (1890-1948) - Gulden - 1940 - AG Kr. 161.1 Segnettini al D/ - qSPL/SPL

Lot 303

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmina (1890-1948) - Mezzo Gulden - 1898 - AG R Kr. 121.1 Lieve patina al R/ - SPL/qFDC

Lot 304

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmina (1890-1948) - Mezzo Gulden - 1898 - AG R Kr. 121.1 - BB-SPL

Lot 305

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmina (1890-1948) - Mezzo Gulden - 1908 - AG Kr. 121.2 - BB+/qSPL

Lot 306

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmina (1890-1948) - Mezzo Gulden - 1929 - AG Kr. 160 - qFDC

Lot 307

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmina (1890-1948) - 25 Centesimi - 1893 - AG R Kr. 115 Segnetti - SPL

Lot 308

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmina (1890-1948) - 25 Centesimi - 1903 - AG Kr. 120.2 - qBB

Lot 309

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmina (1890-1948) - 25 Centesimi - 1906 - AG Kr. 120.2 Segnettini - qSPL/SPL

Lot 310

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmina (1890-1948) - 10 Centesimi - 1903 - AG Kr. 135 Segnettini - qSPL/SPL

Lot 311

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmina (1890-1948) - 10 Centesimi - 1903 - AG Kr. 135 - BB-SPL

Lot 312

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmina (1890-1948) - 2,5 Centesimi - 1898 - CU Kr. 108 - qFDC

Lot 313

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmina (1890-1948) - 2,5 Centesimi - 1941 - CU Kr. 150 Rame rosso - FDC

Lot 314

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmina (1890-1948) - 2,5 Centesimi - 1941 - CU Kr. 150 - FDC/qFDC

Lot 315

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmina (1890-1948) - Centesimo - 1924 - CU R Kr. 152 - qSPL

Lot 316

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmina (1890-1948) - Centesimo - 1941 - CU Kr. 152 Rame rosso - FDC

Lot 317

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmina (1890-1948) - 1/2 Centesimo - 1934 - CU Kr. 138 Rame rosso - FDC

Lot 318

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmina (1890-1948) - 1/2 Centesimo - 1936 - CU Kr. 138 Rame rosso - FDC

Lot 319

World Coins

PANAMA - Repubblica - 20 Balboa - 1974 - AG Kr. 31 Proof - FDC

Lot 320

World Coins

PANAMA - Repubblica - Balboa - 1934 - AG Kr. 13 assieme a 1947 (SPL) - Lotto di due monete - BB

Lot 321

World Coins

PANAMA - Repubblica - Mezzo Balboa - 1953 - 50 anniversario della repubblica - AG Kr. 20 Minimi segnetti al D/ - FDC

Lot 322

World Coins

PERU' - Carlo IV (1788-1808) - 8 Reali - 1806 JP - AG Kr. 97 - BB+

Lot 323

World Coins

PERU' - Ferdinando VII (1808-1821) - 8 Reali - 1809 JP - AG R Kr. 106.2 FERDND e busto piccolo - BB+

Lot 324

World Coins

PERU' - Repubblica (1822) - Sol - 1869 YB - AG Kr. 196.3 - qFDC

Lot 325

World Coins

PERU' - Repubblica (1822) - Sol - 1916 - AG Kr. 196.28 LIBERTAD in rilievo - FDC

Lot 326

World Coins

POLONIA - Repubblica - 100 Zloty - 1966 - 1000 anni della Polonia - AG Kr. 57 - FDC

Lot 327

World Coins

POLONIA - Repubblica - 100 Zloty - 1966 - Prova - AG Kr. Pr148 Segnetto - FDC

Lot 328

World Coins

REPUBBLICA DOMENICANA - Repubblica (1866) - 30 Pesos - 1955 - AU Kr. 24 25° Anniversario di Rafael Trujillo - qFDC

Lot 329

World Coins

RHODESIA DEL SUD - Giorgio V (1910-1936) - Mezza corona - 1937 - AG Kr. 5 Bei fondi lucenti al R/ - BB+/SPL+

Lot 330

World Coins

ROMANIA - Carlo I (1866-1914) - 5 Lei - 1901 - AG Kr. 17.2 - SPL

900,00 €

  • First
  • Last
E-Live Auction 79

Auction realized in collaboration with Numismatica Felsinea S.r.l.

Auction Times

2 May 2020 from 2:00pm CEST for lots 1-1134
3 May 2020 from 2:00pm CEST for lots
1135-2315

Venue
Rome

Absentee bid

Buyer's fees: 20%

IMPORTANT

Due to the COVID-19 situation and to prevent issues with lots shipment, we have been forced to postpone our E-Live Auction 79 to May 2nd-3rd. We apologize for this change due to the situation of COVID-19.