Militaria

  • First
  • Last

Lot 16

Auction: Auction 286 - Militaria

Watercolor print

50,00/80,00 €

Lot 16

Auction: Auction 296 - Militaria

bassorilievo in platre siglato Nini f(ecit) di giovane gentiluomo XVIII

Lot 17

4 watercolor prints depicting soldiers of the Grand Duchy of Hesse

40,00/80,00 €

Lot 17

7 medaglioni in cornice di vario modulo
33,5x 29 cm in cornice

Lot 18

Four watercolor prints depicting pre-unification German states

50,00/80,00 €

Lot 18

coppia di bassorilievi in platre III/IV delo XIX
13 cm

Lot 19

Six prints depicting men in uniform

100,00/200,00 €

Lot 19

coppia di placche in bronzo di Garibaldi e Vittorio Emanule II
13x10 cm

Lot 20

Two watercolor prints depicting 18th century uniforms

40,00/80,00 €

Lot 20

Ritratto ovale di Napoleone III stampata su tessuto, in cornice coeva fine XIX
33,5 x 29 cm in cornice

Lot 21

Four Gouaches depicting uniforms of the Russian Imperial Army

50,00/80,00 €

Lot 21

placca metallica raffigurante Napoleone III in cornice lignea, realizzata in galvanoplastica fine XIX
16,5 cm

Lot 22

Watercolor print depicting the Duke of Orleans

50,00/80,00 €

Lot 22

stampa in cornice raffigurante Danton, cornice coeva in metallo dorato XIX
25x21 cm

Lot 23

Portraits of Saxon grenadiers and Bavarian infantrymen

800,00/1.000,00 €

Lot 23

calamaio in antimonio su base marmorea raffigurante Napoleone I anni 20 del XX
base 26 x 15 x 21 h

Lot 24

Postcard sketch

500,00/800,00 €
1.800,00 €

Lot 24

coppia di placche in rame rappresentante la resistance 1814 e la pace 1815. prima metà XIX
35,5x30 cm

250,00 €

Lot 25

Painting "I fear only God"

500,00/800,00 €

Lot 25

coppia di bassorilievi rappresentanti Napoleone III ed Eugenia seconda metà del XIX
18 cm

Lot 26

Gouache depicting soldier of the 13th line infantry regiment

40,00/80,00 €

Lot 26

placchetta satirica raffigurante Napoleone III, congedo definitivo
18,5 x 15 cm

Lot 27

Goauche depicting 18th century musketeer. Signed L. Scharf

40,00/80,00 €

Lot 27

placca in bois durci rappresentante Napoleone III
11 cm

Lot 28

Print depicting the changing of the guard

20,00/400,00 €

Lot 28

albero genealogico della famiglia Bonaparte
61 x 80 cm

Lot 29

5 Gouaches depicting German uniforms

20,00/50,00 €

Lot 29

piccolo busto di napoleone
h 10 cm

Lot 30

4 Gouaches depicting various uniforms of the Russian Imperial Army

120,00/150,00 €

Lot 30

piccolo busto in bronzo di Caterina di Russia
h 9

  • First
  • Last

Categories

Auction: All