Lot 9 - Auction 41 - Numismatics - Rome - 20 January 2018

200,00 EUR
240,00 EUR

FRANCIA - Carlo il Calvo (840-877) - Denaro - Monogramma entro cerchio perlinato - R/ Croce entro cerchio perlinato - (AG g. 1,64) R
SPL-FDC

Auction 41 - Numismatics - Rome - 20 January 2018

Categories

Auction: Auction 41 - Numismatics - Rome - 20 January 2018

Archive - all auctions