Lot 15 - Auction 41 - Numismatics - Rome - 20 January 2018

1.000,00 EUR
0,00 EUR

FRANCIA - Napoleone III (1852-1870) - 100 Franchi - 1858 A - Testa nuda - AU Kr. 786.1 Segnettini e colpetto
SPL-FDC

Auction 41 - Numismatics - Rome - 20 January 2018

Categories

Auction: Auction 41 - Numismatics - Rome - 20 January 2018

Archive - all auctions