Lot 5 - Auction 50 - Antiquities - Rome - 26 June 2018

120,00-150,00 EUR
120,00 EUR
140,00 EUR

Maschera votiva
Area etrusco-laziale-campana, IV - II secolo a.C.
lungh. cm 13,5

PROVENIENZA
Dalla collezione messinese di un cultore delle arti italoamericano.

Auction 50 - Antiquities - Rome - 26 June 2018

Categories

Auction: Auction 50 - Antiquities - Rome - 26 June 2018

Archive - all auctions