Lot 10 - Auction 50 - Antiquities - Rome - 26 June 2018

400,00-600,00 EUR
400,00 EUR
0,00 EUR

Olla etrusca in impasto scuro
Ultimo quarto dell’VIII secolo a.C.
alt. cm 38,5; diam. cm 17

PROVENIENZA

Time left:
Minimum bid:
400,00 EUR

IMPORTANT! Please insert the bid amount without thousand and decimal separators - insert for example 400 , not 400,00 for the minimum bid.

Only registered and authorized users are allowed to place bids.

Please use the registration form to send us your partecipation request, or, if you are already registered and authorized, use the login box on the right.

For any information please contact info@bertolamifinearts.com

Auction 50 - Antiquities - Rome - 26 June 2018

Categories

Auction: Auction 50 - Antiquities - Rome - 26 June 2018

Archive - all auctions