Lot 10 - Auction 50 - Antiquities - Rome - 26 June 2018

400,00-600,00 EUR
300,00 EUR
300,00 EUR

Olla etrusca in impasto scuro
Ultimo quarto dell’VIII secolo a.C.
alt. cm 38,5; diam. cm 17

PROVENIENZA

Auction 50 - Antiquities - Rome - 26 June 2018

Categories

Auction: Auction 50 - Antiquities - Rome - 26 June 2018

Archive - all auctions