Lot 12 - Auction 50 - Antiquities - Rome - 26 June 2018

400,00-600,00 EUR
400,00 EUR
550,00 EUR
7

Olla etrusca in impasto rosso
Inizi del VII secolo a.C.
alt. cm 36; diam. cm 23

PROVENIENZA

Auction 50 - Antiquities - Rome - 26 June 2018

Categories

Auction: Auction 50 - Antiquities - Rome - 26 June 2018

Archive - all auctions