Lot 13 - Auction 50 - Antiquities - Rome - 26 June 2018

250,00-400,00 EUR
250,00 EUR
330,00 EUR

Kylix etrusca in bucchero
Fine del VII - inizi del VI secolo a.C.
alt. cm 7; diam. cm 15,5

PROVENIENZA

Auction 50 - Antiquities - Rome - 26 June 2018

Categories

Auction: Auction 50 - Antiquities - Rome - 26 June 2018

Archive - all auctions