• Vessels & Glass

Vessels & Glass

Лот 41

Аукцион: Auction 34 - Vessels & Glass

Oinochoe miniaturistica nello stile di Gnathia

Лот 41

Аукцион: Auction 25 - Vessels & Glass

Five Daunian vessels Apulia, 4th century BC

480,00 £

Лот 41

Аукцион: E-Live Auction 81 - Vessels & Glass

Roman Glass Jar, 1st - 4th century AD, height cm 11; Holed. Provenance: From the Amedeo Guillet collection.

90,00 £

Лот 41

Аукцион: Auction 40 - Vessels & Glass

PIATTO SU PIEDE IN IMPASTO
Produzione etrusco-italica, VII - VI secolo a.C.

Лот 41

Аукцион: E-Live Auction 74 - Vessels & Glass

Etruscan bucchero oinochoe, 6th century BC; height cm 21. Restored foot. Provenance: ex BFA, E-Auction 29, lot 128.

Лот 41

Аукцион: Auction 28 - Vessels & Glass

Cratere a volute attribuito al Pittore di Copenhagen
Apulia, metà del IV secolo a.C.

10.000,00 €

Лот 41

Аукцион: Auction 73 - Vessels & Glass

LEBES CUMANO A FIGURE ROSSE CON COPERCHIO
IV secolo a.C.

460,00 €

Лот 42

Аукцион: Auction 43 - Vessels & Glass

Etrusco Corinthian aryballos
Mid 6th century BC

350,00 £

Лот 42

Аукцион: Auction 66 - Vessels & Glass

ETRUSCAN BUCCHERO CINERARY OLLA WITH LID
5th century BC

2.500,00 £

Лот 42

Аукцион: Auction 36 - Vessels & Glass

A couple of Etruscan Bucchero kyathoi
Etruria, end of 7th century BC

420,00 £

Лот 42

Skyphos nello stile di Gnathia

Лот 42

A big bronze basin, in addition handles ca. 4th century BC

Лот 42

Roman Green Glass fragmentary Jug, 1st - 4th century AD; height cm 8,5. Provenance: English private collection.

80,00 £

Лот 42

KANTHAROS GRAFFITO IN IMPASTO
Produzione falisco-capenate, metà del VII secolo a.C.

750,00 €

Лот 42

Etruscan bucchero olpe, 6th century BC, height cm 19. Provenance: ex BFA, E-Auction 29, lot 127.

390,00 £

Лот 42

Cratere a colonnette attribuito al Gruppo del Pittore di Como
Apulia, seconda metà del IV secolo a.C.

5.000,00 €

Лот 42

PIATTO DA PESCE A VERNICE NERA DELL’ATELIER DES PETITES ESTAMPILLES
IV - III secolo a.C.

Лот 43

Etruscan black figure neck amphora
Attributed to the Micali painter, ca. 530 - 520 BC

2.800,00 £

Лот 43

ETRUSCAN IMPASTO PITHOS
7th - 6th century BC

1.600,00 £

Лот 43

A couple of Etruscan Bucchero vessels

300,00 £

Лот 43

Oinochoe a vernice nera

Лот 43

Bronze basin, in addition handle ca. 4th century BC

Лот 43

TRE FORME MINIATURISTICHE IN IMPASTO
Etruria, fine VIII – inizi del VII secolo a.C.

Лот 43

Etruscan bucchero dipper, 6th century BC, height cm 15. Restored. Provenance: ex BFA, E-Auction 29, lot 125.

Лот 43

Pelike a figure rosse
Apulia, IV secolo a.C.

2.000,00 €

Лот 43

CIOTOLA A VERNICE NERA DELL’ATELIER DES PETITES ESTAMPILLES
IV - III secolo a.C.

Лот 44

Attributed to the Micali painter School, ca. 520 - 500 BC

4.600,00 £

Лот 44

ETRUSCO-CORINTHIAN OLPE
Manner near to the Newcastle Painter, ca. 650 - 625 BC

1.400,00 £

Лот 44

Etruscan Bucchero aryballos
Etruria, mid 6th century

Лот 44

Saliera a vernice nera

Категории

Аукцион: Все