<< Лот 9 - Pine cone ...   Лот 11 - GobletMajolica ... >>

Лот 10 - Auction 39

Оценка:
3.500,00-4.500,00 EUR
3.500,00 EUR
Текущее предложение:
0,00 EUR

Majolica Holy Water font

Polychrome painted majolica
H. cm 40,5; width mx. cm. 24.
Provenance: Pandolfini auction, Important European FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART, Florence, 22th April 2015, n. 14.
TUSCANY, (Siena’s territory), 17th-18th Century