Estere

Display by: GridGridList

Lot 1

Auction: E-Live Auction 79 - Estere

AJMAN - Rashid Bin Hamad al-Naimi (1928-1981) - 5 Rials - 1971 - Save Venice - AG R Kr. 27 Proof - FDC

190,00 €

Lot 1

Auction: Auction 41 - Estere

ALBANIA - Zogu I (1925-1939) - 20 Franchi - 1927 - Skanderbeg - AU Kr. 12
FDC

370,00 €

Lot 2

Lot 2

Auction: Auction 41 - Estere

AUSTRALIA - Giorgio V (1910-1936) - Sterlina - 1918 P - AU Kr. 29
bello SPL

270,00 €

Lot 2

Auction: E-Live Auction 69 - Estere

AFRICA ORIENTALE TEDESCA - Guglielmo II (1888-1918) - Rupia - 1890 - AG Kr. 2 Pulita
SPL

52,00 €

Lot 3

Lot 3

Auction: Auction 41 - Estere

AUSTRIA-NEDERLAND - Maria Teresa e Francesco I (1740-1765) - Sovrana - 1750 - AU R Kr. 11 Pulita
SPL

Lot 3

2.800,00 €
2.100,00 €

Lot 4

ANTILLE OLANDESI - Juliana (1948-1980) - 2,5 Gulden - 1964 - AG Kr. 7 - FDC

Lot 4

Auction: Auction 41 - Estere

AUSTRIA - Francesco Giuseppe (1848-1916) - 100 Corone - 1915 - AU Kr. 2819
qFDC

1.600,00 €

Lot 4

ARABIA SAUDITA - Abd Al-Aziz Bin Sa'ud (1925-1953) - Ghinea - 1950 - AU R Kr. 36
FDC

380,00 €

Lot 5

ARGENTINA - Repubblica - 5 Pesos - 1883 - AU Kr. 31 - SPL-FDC

Lot 5

Auction: Auction 41 - Estere

AUSTRIA - Francesco Giuseppe (1848-1916) - Ducato - 1869 A - AU Kr. 2264
FDC

Lot 5

Auction: Web Auction 90 - Estere

Lot 5

ARGENTINA - Repubblica - 5 Pesos - 1883 - AU Kr. 31
SPL-FDC

420,00 €
330,00 €

Lot 6

Lot 6

Auction: Auction 41 - Estere

BURUNDI - Ntare V (1966) - 25 Franchi - 1967 - 1° anniversario della Repubblica - AU R Kr. 13 Proof
FDC

Lot 6

ALBANIA - Zogu I (1925-1939) - 0,25 Lek - 1927 - NI R Kr. 3 assieme a 0,50 lek 1926 (SPL) - Lotto di due monete qSPL

Lot 6

190,00 €

Lot 7

330,00 €
460,00 €

Lot 7

Auction: Auction 41 - Estere

CECOSLOVACCHIA - Repubblica - Ducato - 1935 - AU Kr. 8
FDC

1.100,00 €

Lot 7

ALBANIA - Zogu I (1925-1939) - 2 Franchi - 1937 - Prova - AG RRR Mont. 52 50 pezzi coniati FDC

700,00 €

Lot 7

AUSTRALIA - Edoardo VII (1901-1910) - Sterlina - 1903 P - AU Kr. 15
SPL+

340,00 €
270,00 €

Lot 8

340,00 €

Lot 8

Auction: Auction 41 - Estere

ETIOPIA - Menelik II (1889-1913) - Birr - 1892 - AG R Kr. 19
qFDC

Lot 8

ALBANIA - Zogu I (1925-1939) - Franco - 1927 - Prova - AG RRR Mont. 57 50 pezzi coniati FDC

Lot 8

AUSTRALIA - Giorgio VI (1936-1952) - 6 Pence - 1952 - AG RR Kr. 45 Eccezionale
FDC

190,00 €

Lot 9

340,00 €

Lot 9

Auction: Auction 41 - Estere

Lot 9

ALBANIA - Zogu I (1925-1939) - Franco - 1937 - Prova - AG RRR Mont. 61 50 pezzi coniati FDC

700,00 €
700,00 €

Categories

Auction: All