Web Auction 100 - Italian and World Modern Coins and Medals

Визуализация: GridGridList

Лот 1

A Collection of World Coins

Afrique de l'ouest . AR 500 francs 1972 (37mm, 25,03g). KM 7. FDC

Текущее предложение:

Лот 2

A Collection of World Coins

Ajman. AR 5 Ryals o. J. (1971). SAVE VENICE. KM 27.Raro qFDC

Текущее предложение:

Лот 3

A Collection of World Coins

Цена:
86,80 €

Лот 4

A Collection of World Coins

Цена:
68,20 €

Лот 5

A Collection of World Coins

Biafra. Repubblica. AR Pound 1969. KM 6. Raro. SPL+

Текущее предложение:

Лот 6

A Collection of World Coins

Brasile. Pedro II (1831-1889). AR 2000 Reis 1889. KM 485. qSPL

Текущее предложение:

Лот 7

A Collection of World Coins

Bulgaria. Boris III. 100 leva 1930 BP. KM 43. qSPL

Цена:
43,40 €

Лот 8

A Collection of World Coins

Burma (Myanmar) Mindon, 1853-1878, AR kyat (rupee), CS1214 (1853), KM 10, R&S-11.1. BB+

Текущее предложение:

Лот 9

A Collection of World Coins

Cambogia. Norodom I (1860-1904) AR 4 francs 1860. Lec. 81. Raro. BB+

Текущее предложение:
Cile.  AR Peso 1874  Santiago. KM 142.1. BB

Лот 10

A Collection of World Coins

Цена:
68,20 €

Лот 11

A Collection of World Coins

Текущее предложение:

Лот 12

A Collection of World Coins

Cina. Cina. Dinastia Qing (Ch’ing) . Xiánfēng (Hsien-fêng). 1850-1861. AE 50 Cash, (….g), Peking. H-22.703, Cr-1-7. BB+

Текущее предложение:

Лот 13

A Collection of World Coins

Текущее предложение:
915,00 €

Лот 14

A Collection of World Coins

Cina. Dinastia Qing. De Zong 1875-1908. AR Dollar (Kirin) O.J. (1900) KM Y183a, LM 526. BB+

Текущее предложение:
1.900,00 €

Лот 15

A Collection of World Coins

Cina. Dinastia Qing. De Zong 1875-1908. AR Dollar (Yuan) o.J. (1908) Tai Ching ti kuo (Tientsin). Lin Gwo Ming 11. Yeoman 14. BB+

Текущее предложение:
1.800,00 €

Лот 16

A Collection of World Coins

Cina. Dinastia Qing. De Zong 1875-1908. AR Dollar (Yuan) anno 24 (1898) Chihli (Pei Yang Arsenal). L&M-449; K-191; Y-65.2; Hsu-21. BB+

Текущее предложение:

Лот 17

A Collection of World Coins

Cina. Dinastia Qing. De Zong 1875-1908. AR Dollar (Yuan) anno 25 (1899) Chihli (Pei Yang). Kann 196; L&M 454. Colpetto sul ciglio, qSPL

Текущее предложение:
2.000,00 €

Лот 18

A Collection of World Coins

Cina. Dinastia Qing. De Zong 1875-1908. AR Dollar (Yuan) anno 29 (1903) Chihli (Pei Yang). Lin Gwo Ming 462. BB+

Текущее предложение:

Лот 19

A Collection of World Coins

Cina. Dinastia Qing. De Zong 1875-1908. AR Dollar (Yuan) anno 34 (1908) Chihli (Pei Yang) KM Y. 73.2, LM 465. BB+

Текущее предложение:
1.200,00 €

Лот 20

A Collection of World Coins

Cina. AR 7 Mace 2 Candareens (Dollar) n.d. Jiāngnán (Kiangnan). (1898-1909). Raro. L&M 247; Kann 93; KM (Yeoman) 145a.8.

Текущее предложение:
285,00 €

Лот 21

A Collection of World Coins

Cina. Dinastia Qing. De Zong 1875-1908. AR Dollar ( 7 Mace 2 Candareens). Guangdōng (Kwangtung). L&M 133; Kann 26; KM Y 203. BB+

Текущее предложение:
950,00 €

Лот 22

A Collection of World Coins

Cina. Dinastia Qing. De Zong 1875-1908. AR 50 Cents 1899 (Kirin). KM Y182.3, LM 522. Raro. SPL

Текущее предложение:
2.250,00 €

Лот 23

A Collection of World Coins

Cina. Qing (Chi'ing) Hsüan-T'ung AR Dollar (Yuan) .Tientsin, anno 3 (1911). L&M 37; KM Y. 31. BB+

Текущее предложение:
650,00 €

Лот 24

A Collection of World Coins

Cina. AR 7 Mace 2 Candereens (Dollar) n.d. (1909/1911). Hu-Peh. Kann 45b; Yeoman 131; KM. Y 131. BB+

Текущее предложение:
610,00 €

Лот 25

A Collection of World Coins

Cina. Provincia di Yun-nan. Lotto di 2 monete 50 Cents o. J. (1909), 50 cent 1911. L.M. 426 e 422. BB+

Текущее предложение:
520,00 €

Лот 26

A Collection of World Coins

Cina. AE 20 Cash 1909. Provincia Fung-Tien. KM Y. 90. BB

Текущее предложение:

Лот 29

A Collection of World Coins

Текущее предложение:
1.100,00 €

Лот 30

A Collection of World Coins

Cina (China). Hsuan -T'ung, (1908-1912), Ten cash, (8.24 g), Tianjin Central (Tientsin), anno 3 (1911), KM.Y.27. SPL

Текущее предложение:

Лот 31

A Collection of World Coins

Текущее предложение:

Лот 32

A Collection of World Coins

Cina. AR Dollar, anno 9 (1920) (26.77g). KM Y. 329.6. qSPL

Текущее предложение:
Web Auction 100

Italian and World Modern Coins and Medals

Auction Times

  • 12th June 2021 from 14:00 CEST (Italian Time) - lots 1-924
  • 13th June 2021 from 14:00 CEST (Italian Time) - lots 925-1846
  • 14th June 2021 from 14:00 CEST (Italian Time) - lots 1847-2356

Venue
Rome

Absentee bid

Buyer's fees: 24%